Rozlosování soutěží družstev

1. liga mládeže

10.10.20 10:00 1.kolo (pořa­da­tel OAZA Pra­ha) — ŠK64 Plzeň – KŠ Říča­ny 1925 B

10.10.20 15:00 2.kolo (OAZA Pra­ha) — KŠ Říča­ny 1925 C – ŠK64 Plzeň

11.10.20 10:00 3.kolo (ŠK64 Plzeň) — ŠK64 Plzeň – PROMAT OAZA Pra­ha

12.12.20 10:00 4.kolo (ŠK64 Plzeň) — ŠK64 Plzeň – SK Pet­řín

12.12.20 15:00 5.kolo (ŠK64 Plzeň) — ŠK Líně – ŠK64 Plzeň

16.01.21 10:00 6.kolo (Tábor) — QCC Čes­ké Budě­jo­vi­ce – ŠK64 Plzeň

16.01.21 15:00 7.kolo (Tábor) — ŠK64 Plzeň – ŠACH­klub Tábor                  

24.04.21 10:00 8.kolo (Tábor — Štěd­ro­nín) — ŠK64 Plzeň – JAWA Brod­ce

24.04.21 15:00 9.kolo (Tábor — Štěd­ro­nín) — Spar­tak Vla­šim B – ŠK64 Plzeň

25.04.21 10:00 10.kolo (Tábor — Štěd­ro­nín) — ŠK64 Plzeň – Šacho­vá aka­de­mie VŠTE B

25.04.21 10:00 11.kolo (Tábor — Štěd­ro­nín) — Šacho­vá aka­de­mie VŠTE C – ŠK64 Plzeň

2. liga — skupina A (ŠK 64 Plzeň A)

1.kolo — 18.10.2020 — ŠK 64 Plzeň – SK OAZA Pra­ha “B”

2.kolo — 08.11.2020 — ŠK Sokol Vyše­hrad “B” – ŠK 64 Plzeň

3.kolo — 22.11.2020 — ŠK 64 Plzeň – Sokol Tábor

4.kolo — 06.12.2020 — ŠACH­klub Písek – ŠK 64 Plzeň

5.kolo — 10.01.2021 — ŠK 64 Plzeň – Šacho­vý oddíl TJ DUKLA Pra­ha

6.kolo — 24.01.2021 — TJ Pan­krác “B” – ŠK 64 Plzeň

7.kolo — 07.02.2021 — ŠK 64 Plzeň – Sokol Pra­ha Vršo­vi­ce

8.kolo — 21.02.2021 — Tatran Pra­cha­ti­ce – ŠK 64 Plzeň

9.kolo — 14.03.2021 — ŠK 64 Plzeň – Šach­klub Sokol Kla­to­vy

10.kolo — 28.03.2021 — Šacho­vý klub Příbram–Baník – ŠK 64 Plzeň

11.kolo — 18.04.2021 — ŠK 64 Plzeň – TJ Spar­tak Vla­šim “B”

Krajský přebor II (ŠK 64 Plzeň B)

18.10.2020 1. kolo — ŠK Přeš­ti­ce — ŠK 64 Plzeň B
8.11.2020 2. kolo — SK Pet­řín Plzeň — ŠK 64 Plzeň B
22.11.2020 3. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň B — Heř­Nýř
6.12.2020 4. kolo — TJ Loko­mo­ti­va Plzeň — ŠK 64 Plzeň B
10.1.2021 5. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň B — ŠK Líně
24.1.2021 6. kolo — ŠK Sokol Suši­ce — ŠK 64 Plzeň B
7.2.2021 7. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň B — ŠK Gar­de Kaz­ně­jov
21.2.2021 8. kolo — ŠK Dvo­rec — ŠK 64 Plzeň B
14.3.2021 9. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň B — TJ Košut­ka z.s.
28.3.2021 10. kolo — Sokol Domažli­ce — ŠK 64 Plzeň B
18.4.2021 11. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň B — TJ Sokol Postře­kov

Regionální přebor A (ŠK 64 Plzeň C)

18.10.2020 1. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň C — TJ Sokol Plzeň-Let­ná C
8.11.2020 2. kolo — TJ Sokol Plzeň-Let­ná B — ŠK 64 Plzeň C
22.11.2020 3. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň C — ŠK Sokol Kla­to­vy D
6.12.2020 4. kolo — ŠK Sokol Kla­to­vy C - ŠK 64 Plzeň C
10.1.2021 5. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň C — ŠK Dvo­rec D
24.1.2021 6. kolo — ŠK Gar­de Kaz­ně­jov B - ŠK 64 Plzeň C
7.2.2021 7. kolo — ŠK 64 Plzeň C — TJ Loko­mo­ti­va Plzeň D
21.2.2021 8. kolo — TJ Sokol Čer­ve­né Poří­čí A — ŠK 64 Plzeň C