Mezinárodní šachový festival – Plzeň 2001

Festival Schneider Bohemia – Plzeň 2001 (7. ročník) - 18. - 26. 8. 2001

Partie

Exhibiční přátelské zápasy

Što­ček - Mov­se­sjan 2,5 – 1,5,
Haga­ro­vá - Krup­ko­vá 2,5 – 1,5

Výsledky

Turnaj A - FIDE OPEN

Poř.LosTitulJmé­noELOFedKlubBodyBCh
15IMTolstich Niko­laj2436RUS 7,552,5
21GMVokáč Marek2507CZEMahr­la Praha7,048,0
33IMGross David2465CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň7,044,5
42IMKonop­ka Michal2479CZEŠK H.DP Praha7,042,0
521IMTrič­kov Vasil2313CZEBohem.Praha6,550,5
69IMVes­se­lov­sky Serguei2405CZEJäkl Kar­vi­ná6,550,0
710FMŠimá­ček Pavel2404CZEHage­man Opava6,549,0
87IMCvek Robert2411CZE 6,547,5
96GMLech­týn­ský Jiří2422CZEInfi­ni­ty Pardubice6,547,0
1018IMFre­isler Pavel2350CZEŠK H.DP Praha6,541,5
1117 Lys Josef2353CZEVP Frý­dek-Mís­tek6,050,0
1237 Hrbol­ka jn. Ladislav2197CZELokom.Most6,049,0
138 Chy­ti­lek Roman2411CZE 6,047,5
1422 Virost­ko Petr2294CZEVF Frý­dek-Mís­tek6,047,0
1523 Jir­ka Jiří2292CZEBohem.Praha6,046,5
1611IMCio­a­ra Andrei Nes.2403ROM 6,046,0
1713 Dole­žal Radoslav2390CZEMahr­la Praha6,045,5
1815 Michá­lek Jan2365CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň6,042,5
1928 Plas­gu­ra Petr2234CZEVP Frý­dek-Mís­tek6,038,0
2029 Porat Shi2230ISR 5,549,5
2141 Ben­der Ivan2183CRODubrov­ník5,546,0
2214IMNun Jiří2389CZESl.Hradec Krá­lo­vé5,546,0
2319FMKra­pi­vin Vladislav2339RUS 5,545,5
244IMNeu­man Petr2438CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň5,544,5
2527 Novák Pavel2237CZESokol Kla­to­vy5,544,0
2624 Folk Petr2289CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň5,542,5
2735 Havrá­nek Miroslav2210CZEŠK Děčín5,540,5
2826 Jed­lič­ka Aleš2253CZEŠK Rosg.Pardubice5,540,0
2934 Balín Jan2212CZEBonex Tep­li­ce5,538,5
3012IMGross Šte­fan2391CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň5,051,0
3142 Galí­ček Stanislav2172CZESla­voj Tachov5,049,0
3248 Chrz Pavel2151CZESpar­tak Ústí n.L.5,047,0
3325 Šeleljo Daniel2273CZESokol Vršo­vi­ce5,046,5
3460 Schei­dt Karl Heinz2123GERSF Bur­g­sinn5,045,5
3540 Ere­to­vá Jana2189CZESokol Kla­to­vy5,044,5
3631 Jüpt­ner Jan2229CZES.Praha-Vyšehrad5,043,5
3750 Porat David2145ISR 5,043,0
3843 Falout Luboš2163CZES.Plzeň-Letná5,042,5
3981 Porat Ido2013ISR 5,040,5
4097 Vavři­nec Tomáš1953CZET.Biom.Říčany5,037,5
4120 Rod­kin Rafael2314ISR 5,037,0
42108 Toman Jaro­slav1855CZESla­voj Tachov5,036,5
4355 Hla­váč Rudolf2136CZEB.CHZ Soko­lov5,035,5
4444 Valeš Vác­lav2159CZEŠK Děčín4,549,0
4553 Lah­ner Jakub2142CZEVP Frý­dek-Mís­tek4,547,5
4616 Chu­di­nov­skich Alexander2362RUSŠK Smí­chov4,546,5
4789 Tužil Vítěz­slav1992CZEŠK Líně4,545,5
4877 Vla­dy­ka Václav2057CZEŠK Čes­ká Lípa4,544,5
4965 Pospí­šil Evžen2116CZESokol Vršo­vi­ce4,543,5
5063 Rei­tinger Petr2119CZELokom.Most4,543,0
5152 Vacu­lík Martin2144CZEATESO Jab­lo­nec4,542,5
5294 Hroch Jiří1969CZEŠK Líně4,542,5
5370 Ská­cel Jan2095CZESokol Bene­šov4,541,5
5459 Kukač­ka Martin2123CZESokol Chval­ši­ny4,541,5
5583 Šna­j­dr Jiří2026CZES.Plzeň-Letná4,540,5
5690 Houš­ko­vá Magdaléna1979CZESte­fa­ny­des Polička4,540,0
57107 Tůma Jiří1862CZEJi.Havlíčkův Brod4,540,0
5880 Cvi­kl Michal2038CZES.Plzeň-Bolevec4,539,5
5957 Šik­tanc Petr2129CZESokol Vršo­vi­ce4,539,0
6033 Kozák Miloš2226CZEŠK ČSOB4,538,5
6172 Pří­bor­ský Ivo2084CZEUni­on Plzeň4,538,0
6230 Bar­toš Jan2229CZEŠK ČSOB4,537,5
6347 Plí­va Vojtěch2152CZEŠK Rakov­ník4,537,0
6436 Miš­kov­ský Pavel2209CZETJ Lit­ví­nov SSZS4,536,0
65101 Pří­bor­ský Marek1923CZEUni­on Plzeň4,534,5
6698 Belan Vla­di­mír1948CZESpar­tak Ústí n.L.4,533,5
6786 See­ger Werner2240GERBur­sinn4,046,0
6873 Pokru­pa Marek2075CZEKS Tie­tz K.Vary4,043,5
6984 Kame­ník Martin2022CZEPern Most Marty4,040,5
7049 Halle­ro­vá Eva2151CZES.Plzeň-Letná4,040,5
7179 Str­nad Josef2045CZEJ.Havlíčkův Brod4,040,0
7291 Polák Bene­dikt1974CZESla­via Liberec4,039,5
7366 Komá­rek David2111CZETJ DDM Chrudim4,039,0
7492 Vrchot­ka Josef1971CZEŠK Strop­ník Osek4,038,5
7546 Jed­lič­ka Jan2155CZESla­vie SCE Děčín4,038,0
7639WIMHit­z­ge­ro­vá Gabriela2191CZEBohem.Praha4,037,5
7738 Hrbol­ka sn. Ladislav2197CZEChe­mo­pe­t­rol Litvínov4,037,0
7864 Nosek Fran­ti­šek2117CZES.Spálené Poří­čí4,036,5
7999 Zeman Arnošt1948CZEŠtef.Polička4,036,5
8078 Pří­bor­ský Jan2046CZEUni­on Plzeň4,035,5
81104 Vin­klá­rek Ondřej1885CZESokol Sen­dra­ži­ce4,035,0
82100 Zele­ný Tomáš1937CZEUni­on Plzeň4,033,5
8351 Krej­čík Jiří2144CZEKS Tie­tz K.Vary4,032,5
84109 Hodo­vá Lucie1812CZEŠK Líně4,032,0
85110 Vyma­zal Bronislav1883CZELoko­mo­ti­va Brno4,031,5
8662 Buj­noch Radek2120CZETJ DDM Chrudim3,550,5
8732 Kač­ma­řík Lukáš2226CZEVP Frý­dek-Mís­tek3,545,0
8885 Kup­ka František2017CZELokom.Plzeň3,538,0
89103 Kalis­ta Karel1890CZESokol Plzeň 13,538,0
9093 Fales Ana­to­lij1970CZEJis­kra Tanvald3,536,0
9145 Ble­cha Miroslav2158CZELokom.Plzeň3,535,0
92105 Novák Jakub1878CZETri­nom Zlín3,533,5
93106 Svo­bo­da Jaroslav1868CZELokom.Most3,533,0
9468 Johnsson Tho­mas2105SWELASK3,531,0
9595 Nový Vác­lav1966CZESokol Kla­to­vy3,530,0
9669 Cha­lu­pec­ký Vladimír2103CZELoko DDM Trutnov3,042,5
9758 Sed­lá­ček Jiří2125CZESla­voj Tachov3,041,0
9861 Bujak Michal2121CZESpar­tak Ústí n.L.3,040,5
9975 Houš­ka Jiří2060CZES.Spálené Poří­čí3,037,5
100102 Bauer Jan1908CZESokol Kla­to­vy3,026,5
10174 Her­čík Josef2065CZES.Spálené Poří­čí2,539,5
10254 Kříž Luboš2139CZES.Domažlice2,539,0
10376 Papay Jin­dřich2058CZEŠK Děčín2,538,0
104111 Dvo­řák Miloslav1757CZEZČE Ingem Plzeň2,536,0
105112 Vlček Josef0CZEŠK Strop­ník Osek2,534,0
10671 Hájek Jaro­slav2094CZESokol Zaje­či­ce2,529,5
10767 Mar­šá­lek Lubomír2109CZEEasy Eng­lish Kralupy2,036,0
10882 Kra­cík Dobroslav2028CZEŠK Líně2,031,5
10987 Slet­te­bo Jan2082SWE 2,031,5
11056 Slá­dek Jaroslav2129CZESokol Plzeň 12,025,0
11196 Seyl Frank1966GERSK Zordening/Poer.1,020,0
11288 Kap­lan Hakan2073GER 0,012,0

Turnaj B - JUNIOR OPEN 2001

Poř.LosJmé­noELOFedKlubBodyBCh
11Marouš Roman1938CZESokol Vršo­vi­ce7,554,0
215Straka Vla­di­slav1614CZEŠK Smí­chov7,551,5
32Sch­warz Milan1914CZEDvůr Krá­lo­vé7,054,5
44Krá­lo­vec Václav1810CZESpil.Postřekov6,554,0
55Hrouza Ondřej1771CZESla­voj Bruntál6,551,5
610Pra­žák Ondřej1663CZEJis­kra Tanvald6,550,5
728Benák Jaro­slav1448CZEJis.Havl.Brod6,550,0
86Jaroš Mar­tin1750CZEUni­on Plzeň6,051,5
93Martí­nek Pavel1836CZELokom.Cheb6,048,0
1020Krch Lukáš1509CZESokol Tábor6,047,5
119Havlík Fran­ti­šek1683CZET.Biom.Říčany6,046,5
1226Kovář Josef1457CZEŠK Smí­chov6,046,0
137Vogel­tanz Martin1735CZESpil.Postřekov6,045,0
1423Fas­to­vá Karolína1483CZEUni­on Plzeň6,042,0
1540Postu­pa Pavel1359CZEŠK J.Lysá n.L.5,549,5
1611Šmíd Jin­dřich1650CZEŠK Líně5,548,5
1717Rei­tinge­ro­vá Iveta1568CZELokom.Most5,546,0
188Mutl Jan1709CZEJis. Havl.Brod5,543,0
1936Háva Petr1381CZEŠK Líně5,043,5
2018Živec Jiří1547CZENýřa­ny5,042,5
2114Řehák Michal1624CZEŠK Líně5,040,5
2237Mareš­ka Daniel1376CZESla­voj Dvorec5,040,5
2319Štich Milan1535CZEŠK Líně5,040,0
2424Šimů­nek Filip1483CZEUni­on Plzeň5,040,0
2521Zít­ka Zbyněk1499CZEŠK Líně5,039,5
2627Kara­ba David1453CZEJis.Havl.Brod5,037,0
2713Šten­gl Jaroslav1630CZEŠK Líně5,034,0
2812Pete­ra Lubomír1630CZES.Domažlice4,548,0
2916Porat Mayo1570ISR 4,545,5
3062Čekan Petr0CZESla­voj Dvorec4,542,0
3134Hon­zl Ondřej1394CZET.Podbořany4,542,0
3264Pru­ner Ondřej0CZESla­voj Dvorec4,541,5
3330Pal­ko­vá Kateřina1416CZEUni­on Plzeň4,541,5
3448König Michal0CZEŠK Líně4,541,0
3525Hüb­ner Petr1480CZESla­via Liberec4,538,5
3646Kra­to­chvíl Jakub0CZEUni­on Plzeň4,538,5
3731Pokor­ný Jiří1410CZEŠK Líně4,536,5
3844Havlík Jin­dřich0CZEUni­on Plzeň4,536,0
3939Fran­ta Stanislav1365CZELokom.Most4,536,0
4042Bím Tomáš1290CZEŠK Líně4,043,0
4132Kra­cí­ko­vá Kristýna1409CZEŠK Líně4,042,5
 43Jonáš Vác­lav1287CZESokol Kla­to­vy4,042,5
4349Postu­pa Martin0CZEŠK J.Lysá n.L.4,040,5
4452Hataj Tomáš0CZESla­voj Dvorec4,035,5
4560Vese­lá Barbora0CZEŠK Líně4,035,5
4633Kříž Daniel1401CZEUni­on Plzeň4,035,0
4747Krliš Jan0CZESokol Kla­to­vy3,543,5
4838Zelen­ka Miroslav1369CZES.Domažlice3,540,5
4951Bři­cháč­ko­vá Monika0CZEBohem.Praha3,536,0
5035Rei­tinger Jan1384CZELokom.Most3,534,5
5129Porat Mot­ke1420ISR 3,531,0
5253Hrouza Mar­tin0CZEZS Lich­nov3,530,0
5322Kra­cík Miroslav1484CZEŠK Líně3,529,5
5466Souč­ko­vá Marie1434CZELokom.Most3,529,0
5541Kou­ba Stanislav1334CZELokom.Most3,042,0
5654Háva Radim0CZEŠK Líně3,040,0
5750Šoral Dali­bor0CZEŠK Líně3,034,5
5861Švec Miroslav0CZET,Podbořany3,034,0
5957Land­ka­m­mer Jan0CZES.Domažlice3,034,0
6065Švec Ondřej0CZET.Podbořany3,034,0
6156Kou­ko­lík Jan0CZESla­voj Tachov2,532,5
6258Lorenc David0CZEŠK Líně2,530,0
6359Pal­ko­vá Nikola0CZEUni­on Plzeň2,031,5
6455Kle­sa Josef0CZESokol Kla­to­vy2,030,5
6545Kar­bu­sic­ký Ondřej0CZEŠK Líně2,025,5
6663Jin­dřich Zdeněk0CZEŠK Líně1,021,0

Turnaj C - OPEN

Poř.LosJmé­noELOFedKlubBodyBCh
132Bachmann Wol­f­gang1990GERBur­g­sinn7,549,0
21Sou­kup Alois1946CZEUni­on Plzeň7,048,0
36Gol­do­bin Tomáš1788CZESokol Kši­ce6,546,0
47Horá­ček David1784CZEŠK Smí­chov6,047,5
510Zvo­lá­nek Jan1762CZEŠK Smí­chov6,045,0
63Lener Jaro­slav1864CZEŠK Smí­chov6,044,0
75Hrubý Vác­lav1811CZEBonex Tep­li­ce5,545,5
811Šochman Petr1759CZES.Vršovice5,049,5
99Háva Jaro­slav1764CZEŠK Líně5,046,0
104Fikr Lukáš1814CZEJis­kra Hořice5,045,5
112Kasík Miroslav1897CZES.Plzeň-Letná5,044,5
128Sout­ner Jaroslav1780CZESokol Košut­ka5,037,5
1314Vojíř Vác­lav jn.1704CZESokol Plzeň 15,036,5
1428Bar­to­ní­ček Zdeněk0CZEBese­da Plzeň4,544,0
1518Dole­žal Rudolf1634CZELokom.Cheb4,542,5
1621Parou­lek Pavel1495CZEJis­kra Hořice4,542,0
1723Hruš­ka Vladislav1480CZELokom. Most4,541,0
1817Jána Michal1665CZEL.DDM Trut­nov4,541,0
1922Kukač­ka Ladislav1487CZEL.Č.Budějovice4,537,0
2020Svo­bo­da Jan1532CZELokom.Most4,536,5
2119Strej­ček Pavel1598CZELokom.Cheb4,530,0
2226Kaň­ka Jindřich0CZES.Č.Poříčí4,040,0
2313Kvistholm Jon­ny1728SWELASK4,038,0
2416Vojíř Vác­lav sn.1687CZESokol Plzeň 14,032,5
2525Chlou­ba Jaroslav1380CZEHal­ma Zbůch4,032,0
2615Řeřá­bek Jaroslav1698CZET.Biom.Říčany3,543,5
2730Šmu­cr Radek0CZELokom.Plzeň3,536,0
2824Urvá­lek Tomáš1477CZESpar­tak Vrchlabí3,535,5
2912Nedo­ma Petr1747CZELovoch.Lovosice2,541,0
3027Fakan Petr0CZES.Plzeň-Letná2,032,0
3129Uhlí­řo­vá Dobroslava0CZEHal­ma Zbůch1,032,5
3231Lutz Ger­hard1685GER 0,518,0